Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
The 40 m² Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30 Belem is located about 15 minutes' drive from Parque Zoobotanico do Museu Paraense Emilio Goeldi and approximately 7 km from Para Religious Art Museum. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and parking are also provided.
The apartment is nestled around 20 minutes by car from Corvette Museum Solimoes.
Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30 comes equipped with air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' entertainment.
This accommodation provides an equipped kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals. Val De Caes airport can be reached in 5 km.
- Airports
- Val De Caes3.2 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30?
Guests of Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Parque Zoobotanico do Museu Paraense Emilio Goeldi, placed around 6 km away. Other sights are Corvette Museum Solimoes (7 km) as well as Para Religious Art Museum (8 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30?
Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30 has parking. - ❓
Does Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30 come with a kitchen?
Yes, Furnished Apartment Type House For Cop30 provides a fully equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this accommodation exactly?
This accommodation consists of 40 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by the apartment?
Up to 3 guests can be accommodated at the apartment.